Login or register  
TV

Summer Bishil


Mostly Credited As: Summer Bishil
Birth Name: Summer Yasmine Bishil
Date Of Birth: July 17, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pasadena, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Summer Bishil




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Magicians (2015) (2015)As: Margo
Lucky 7 (2013)As: Samira Rajpur
Episode Cast Credits 

iZombie (2015) 
  Flight of the Living Dead 01x05: (Apr/14/2015) As Eliza Marquette 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Criminal Stories 15x18: (Mar/19/2014) As Heba Salim 

90210 (2008) 
  Benefit of the Doubt 04x06: (Oct/18/2011) As Leila 
  Party Politics 04x05: (Oct/11/2011) As Leila 
  Rush Hour 04x02: (Sep/20/2011) As Leila 
  Up In Smoke 04x01: (Sep/13/2011) As Leila 

Three Rivers (2009) 
  Good Intentions 01x03: (Oct/18/2009) As Karen Rollins 

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  Good Golly, Miss Dolly 01x16: (Sep/29/2006) As Rachel 

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  Josh Runs Into Oprah 04x01: (Sep/24/2006) As Tabitha 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Summer Bishil Quotes

No quotes added for this person