Login or register  
TV

Holly Eglinton

Mostly Credited As: Holly Eglinton
Sometimes Credited As: Holly Eglington

Birth Name: Holly Eloise Eglinton
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: British Columbia
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Reaper (2007) 
  My Brother's Reaper 02x10: (May/05/2009) As Stripper Clown, [Co-Guest Stars]

Battlestar Galactica (2003) 
  Daybreak (2) 04x20: (Mar/20/2009) As Stripper, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Guard (2008) 
  Coming Through Fog 01x03: (Feb/05/2008) As Woman / Lap Dancer 

John Doe (2002) 
  Save As...John Doe 01x18: (Mar/28/2003) As Kubla Com Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Mourner 01x10: (Dec/13/2002) As Stripper #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Holly Eglinton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..