Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mickey Deans


Mostly Credited As: Mickey Deans
Birth Name: Michael DeVinko
Date Of Birth: September 24, 1934 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Garfield, New Jersey
Date Of Death: July 11, 2003
Cause Of Death: congestive heart failure (Cleveland, Ohio, USA)

Mickey Deans




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Three's Company (1977) 
  Mate for Each Other 06x26: (May/11/1982) As Maitre D' 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mickey Deans Quotes

No quotes added for this person