Login or register  
TV

Mike Reynolds


Mostly Credited As: Mike Reynolds
Birth Name: Michael Lee Reynolds
Date Of Birth: 1930





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Transformers Robots In Disguise (2001)As: Railspike -- [Voice]
VR Troopers (1994)As: General Ivar (voice)
Episode Cast Credits 

Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2004) 
  IN: The Fact of Being There; ANOTHER CHANCE 02x16: (Mar/18/2006) Voiced  Commissioner-General 
  C: Public Security Section 9, Once Again; STAND ALONE COMPLEX 01x26: (May/08/2005) Voiced  Minister of Justice 
  C: Smoke of Gunpowder, Hail of Bullets; BARRAGE 01x25: (May/01/2005) Voiced  Minister of Justice 
  C: The Visual Device will Laugh; INTERCEPTER 01x04: (Nov/28/2004) Voiced  Nibu 

Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) 
  The Thong 02x05: (Oct/21/2001) As Waiter 

Digimon (JP) (1999) 
  Fusion Confusion 02x27: (Feb/10/2001) Voiced  Gennai, [Uncredited]
  The Fate of Two Worlds 01x54: (Jun/24/2000) Voiced  Gennai, [Uncredited]
  The Last Digimon of Darkness, Apocalymon 01x53: (Jun/24/2000) Voiced  Gennai, [Uncredited]
  The Holy Warrior, HolyAngemon 01x52: (May/20/2000) Voiced  Gennai, [Uncredited]

Beetleborgs (1996) 
  The Ghost is Toast 01x04: (Sep/10/1996) Voiced  Terror Bear 

Power Rangers (1993) 
  The Spit Flower 01x24: (Oct/19/1993) Voiced  Spitflower Monster 

The A-Team (1983) 
  The Road to Hope 04x05: (Oct/29/1985) As Don Sharp 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Reynolds Quotes

No quotes added for this person