Login or register  
TV

Alexi Wasser


Mostly Credited As: Alexi Wasser
Birth Name: Alexi Celine Wasser
Date Of Birth: February 11, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Alexi Wasser




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Girls (2012) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Apr/15/2012) As Alexi, [Co-Guest Stars]

Journeyman (2007) 
  Winterland 01x08: (Nov/12/2007) As Celia Wogan 

Dirt (2007) 
  What to Expect When You're Expecting 01x04: (Jan/23/2007) As Naomi 
  Ovophagy 01x03: (Jan/16/2007) As Naomi 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/02/2007) As Naomi 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alexi Wasser Quotes

No quotes added for this person