Login or register  
TV

Jyunko Mihara

Mostly Credited As: Jyunko Mihara
Sometimes Credited As: Mihara Jyunko
三原じゅん子

Birth Name: Junko Miyatani
Date Of Birth: September 13, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo

Jyunko Mihara



TV Appearances

Fight (2005)As: Toshimi Komada
Kikutei Happyakuzen no Hitobito (2004)As: Jyunko Takaki
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jyunko Mihara Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..