Login or register  
TV

Carrie Richard

Mostly Credited As: Carrie Richard
Birth Name: Carrie Elizabeth Richard
Date Of Birth: September 03, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pasadena, California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Larry King Live (1985)• Camera Operator
Do You Trust Me? (2010)• Camera Operator
Fashion Police (2010)• Camera Operator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carrie Richard Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news