Login or register  
TV

Jack Tweed

Mostly Credited As: Jack Tweed
Birth Name: Jack Andrew Tweed
Date Of Birth: July 07, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Waltham Cross, Hertfordshire, England
Height: 5' 9 " (1.75 m)

Jack Tweed



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Jade Changed My Life (2011)As: Himself
Celebrity Big Brother (2001)As: Himself (Series 5 (2007)- 6th place)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Jeremy Kyle Show (2005) 
  May 15, 2013 08x149: (May/15/2013) As Himself 

Big Brother (UK) (2000) 
  Ultimate Big Brother, Episode 20 12x20: (Sep/10/2010) As Himself 

This Morning (1988) 
  May 4, 2010 22x166: (May/04/2010) As Himself 
  June 12, 2009 21x191: (Jun/12/2009) As Himself 

TNT Show (2009) 
  Episode 11 01x11: (Aug/20/2009) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jack Tweed Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news