Login or register  
TV

Roxy Olin

Mostly Credited As: Roxy Olin
Birth Name: Roxanne Elizabeth Olin
Date Of Birth: November 05, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Roxy Olin



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The City (2008) (2008)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Sleepy Hollow (2013) 
  Blood Moon 01x02: (Sep/23/2013) As Burned Serilda, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Mob Doctor (2012) 
  Change of Heart 01x04: (Oct/08/2012) As Peggy Severino 

Brothers & Sisters (2006) 
  Father Unknown 05x20: (Apr/24/2011) As Michelle McGregor 
  Wouldn’t It Be Nice 05x19: (Apr/17/2011) As Michelle McGregor 
  Run Baby Run 04x13: (Jan/17/2010) As Michelle McGregor 
  Zen & the Art of Mole Making 04x06: (Nov/01/2009) As Michelle McGregor 

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  Julie Bowen; Dr. Drew Pinsky; Roxy Olin 02x18: (Sep/30/2009) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Roxy Olin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..