Login or register  
TV

Chandra Davis

Mostly Credited As: Chandra Davis
Birth Name: Chandra London Davis
Date Of Birth: January 02, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Flavor of Love (2006) 
  The Reunion 02x12: (Oct/29/2006) As Deelishis 
  Flav Belize in Love 02x11: (Oct/15/2006) As Deelishis 
  Oh No She Didn't! 02x10: (Oct/08/2006) As Deelishis 
  Family Flavors 02x09: (Oct/01/2006) As Deelishis 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chandra Davis Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..