Login or register  
TV

Jesselynn Desmond


Mostly Credited As: Jesselynn Desmond
Birth Name: Jesselynn Marie Theresa Desmond
Date Of Birth: May 21, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Palm Springs, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Jesselynn Desmond




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Flavor of Love (2006) 
  The Reunion 02x12: (Oct/29/2006) As Wire 
  Oh No She Didn't! 02x10: (Oct/08/2006) As Wire 
  Flav Is Blind 02x02: (Aug/13/2006) As Wire 
  Sumthin's Stinkin' in the House of Flav 02x01: (Aug/06/2006) As Wire 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jesselynn Desmond Quotes

No quotes added for this person