Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Meisa Kuroki


Mostly Credited As: Meisa Kuroki
Sometimes Credited As: Kuroki Meisa
黒木メイサ

Birth Name: Satsuki Shimabukuro
Date Of Birth: May 28, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Okinawa
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Meisa Kuroki




TV Appearances

Shinzanmono (2010)As: Ami Aoyama
One-Pound Gospel (2008)As: Sister Angela
Honto ni Atta Kowaiwa (2004)As: Unknown
Medaka (2004)As: Asuka Yoshizumi
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Meisa Kuroki Quotes

No quotes added for this person