Login or register  
TV

Kim Lyons (1)


Mostly Credited As: Kim Lyons (1)
Birth Name: Kimberly Lyn Lyons
Date Of Birth: May 05, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Kim Lyons (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Biggest Loser (2004)As: Herself (Trainer 2006-2007)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Greg Behrendt Show (2006) 
  Trapped in a Fat Body 01x75: (Jan/09/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kim Lyons (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person