Login or register  
TV

Van Alexander


Mostly Credited As: Van Alexander
Birth Name: Alexander Feldman
Date Of Birth: May 02, 1915 (Age 100)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Hazel (1961)• Music
I Dream of Jeannie (1965)• Music (1966)
The Donna Reed Show (1958)• Music
The Farmer's Daughter (1963)• Music
The Second Hundred Years (1967)• Music
The Wacky World Of Jonathan Winters (1972)• Music (orchestra leader)
Hey Mulligan (1954)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Van Alexander Quotes

No quotes added for this person