Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Risa Akikawa


Mostly Credited As: Risa Akikawa
Sometimes Credited As: Akikawa Risa
秋川リサ

Birth Name: Risa Ito
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1952 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo





TV Appearances

Nurse no Oshigoto (1996)As: Misuzu Takasugi (S04)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Risa Akikawa Quotes

No quotes added for this person