Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Yu Kashii


Mostly Credited As: Yu Kashii
Sometimes Credited As: Yû Kashii
Kashii Yu
香椎由宇

Birth Name: Yuko Kashii
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Kanagawa
Height: 5' 4 " (1.62 m)

Yu Kashii




TV Appearances

Osozaki no Himawari (2012)As: Ayahana Morishita
My Boss, My Hero (2006)As: Yuriko Minami
Nyokei Kazoku (2005)As: Hinako Yajima
Water Boys (2003)As: Kyoko Hanamura (Season 1)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yu Kashii Quotes

No quotes added for this person