TV

Jerry Hoffman


Mostly Credited As: Jerry Hoffman
Birth Name: Gerald L. Hoffman
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1943 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Falcon Crest (1981) 
  Dangerous Ground 05x25: (Apr/11/1986) As Gun Salesman 
  Dangerous Ground 05x25: (Apr/11/1986) As Gun Salesman 
  For Better, For Worse 03x26: (May/04/1984) As Unknown 

The Waltons (1972) 
  The Wager 08x12: (Dec/13/1979) As Feed Store Clerk 
  The Talespin 07x23: (Mar/15/1979) As The Deputy 
  The Talespin 07x23: (Mar/15/1979) As The Deputy 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Dub 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Dub 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jerry Hoffman Quotes

No quotes added for this person