Login or register  
TV

Faye Wong


Mostly Credited As: Faye Wong
Sometimes Credited As: Wang Fei

Birth Name: Wáng Fēi
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: China
Birth Place: Beijing
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Faye Wong




TV Appearances

Uso Koi (2001)As: Fei Rin
Yuen chun hap (1993)As: Hoi-tong
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Faye Wong Quotes

No quotes added for this person