Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Waka Inoue


Mostly Credited As: Waka Inoue
Sometimes Credited As: Inoue Waka
井上和香

Birth Name: Naoko Aramura
Date Of Birth: May 13, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo

Waka Inoue




TV Appearances

Shininin no Onna Bengoshi (2006)As: Eri Aso
Gachi Baka ! (2006)As: Komaki Tsujido
Jitsuroku Oni Yome Nikki (2005)As: Ayumi Murai
Tokio~Chichi e no Dengon~ (2004)As: Unknown
Water Boys (2003)As: Haruka Koshino (Season 2)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Waka Inoue Quotes

No quotes added for this person