Login or register  
TV

Diana Castle

Mostly Credited As: Diana Castle
Birth Name: Diana Szlosberg
Date Of Birth: August 18, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Diana Castle



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  The Heart of the Matter 07x05: (Oct/14/2002) As Nurse 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Can They Do That With Vegetables? 03x15: (Feb/05/2002) As Ms. Little 

The X-Files (1993) 
  Per Manum 08x13: (Feb/18/2001) As Delivery Nurse 

Dharma & Greg (1997) 
  The Box 04x11: (Jan/16/2001) As Yvonne 

ER (1994) 
  Sand and Water (aka Way Too Soon) 07x02: (Oct/19/2000) As Sandy Maggioso 

Profiler (1996) 
  Burnt Offerings 03x16: (Mar/20/1999) As Nurse 

3rd Rock from the Sun (1996) 
  36! 24! 36! Dick! (2) 03x15: (Jan/25/1998) As Saleswoman 
  36! 24! 36! Dick! (1) 03x14: (Jan/25/1998) As Saleswoman 

The Burning Zone (1996) 
  Blood Covenant 01x09: (Nov/19/1996) As Mrs. Kayge 

Sliders (1995) 
  Double Cross 03x02: (Sep/27/1996) As Mrs. Arturo 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Foundation 08x01: (Sep/19/1996) As Mrs. Zanfino 
  The Wait Out 07x23: (May/09/1996) As Mrs. Zanfino 

The Watcher (1995) 
  Heartburned 01x03: (Jan/31/1995) As Missy 

Picket Fences (1992) 
  Freezer Burn 03x11: (Jan/06/1995) As Reverend Clark 
  Cold Spell 03x05: (Oct/28/1994) As Reverend Clark 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  Arousing Suspicions 02x18: (Jan/26/1994) As Prosecutor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Diana Castle Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news