Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jennifer Metcalfe


Mostly Credited As: Jennifer Metcalfe
Birth Name: Jennifer Joanne Metcalfe
Date Of Birth: September 04, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bradford, West Yorkshire, England
Height: 5' 4 " (1.62 m)

Jennifer Metcalfe




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dancing on Ice (2006)As: Herself (Series 6 - 10th Place)
Hollyoaks (1995)As: Mercedes McQueen Fisher (2006-2014)
Episode Cast Credits 

This Morning (1988) 
  June 26, 2012 24x201: (Jun/26/2012) As Herself 
  February 7, 2011 23x106: (Feb/07/2011) As Herself 

8 out of 10 Cats (2005) 
  Johnny Vegas, Joe Lycett, Jennifer Metcalfe, Joey Essex 12x08: (Nov/11/2011) As Herself 

All Star Family Fortunes (2006) 
  Jennifer Metcalfe/Joe Pasquale 06x09: (Oct/15/2011) As Herself 
  Hollyoaks vs. Emmerdale 03x10: (Dec/27/2008) As Herself 

The 5 O'Clock Show (2010) 
  Series 1, Show 40 01x40: (Jul/23/2010) As Herself 

The New Paul O'Grady Show (2006) 
  Series 8, Show 50 08x50: (Nov/27/2009) As Herself 

Lily Allen And Friends (2008) 
  Jermain Defoe, Phill Jupitus, Roxanne McKee, Jennifer Metcalfe, Guillemots 01x06: (Mar/18/2008) As Herself 

Where the Heart Is (UK) (1997) 
  Temptation 05x11: (Jul/08/2001) As Geena Garton 
  Ice Pops 02x07: (May/31/1998) As Kelly 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jennifer Metcalfe Quotes

No quotes added for this person