TV

Nathalie Emmanuel


Mostly Credited As: Nathalie Emmanuel
Birth Name: Nathalie Joanne Emmanuel
Date Of Birth: March 02, 1989 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Southend-on-Sea, Essex, England
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Nathalie Emmanuel




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Game of Thrones (2010)As: Missandei (2015 - present)
Hollyoaks (1995)As: Sasha Valentine (2006-2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

Game of Thrones (2010) 
  The Children 04x10: (Jun/15/2014) As Missandei 
  The Children 04x10: (Jun/15/2014) As Missandei 
  The Mountain and the Viper 04x08: (Jun/01/2014) As Missandei 
  The Mountain and the Viper 04x08: (Jun/01/2014) As Missandei 

Let's Dance for Comic Relief (2009) 
  Episode 2 01x02: (Feb/28/2009) As Herself 

Casualty (1986) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Cheryl Hallows 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Cheryl Hallows 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nathalie Emmanuel Quotes

No quotes added for this person