TV

Jim Steinman


Mostly Credited As: Jim Steinman
Birth Name: James Richard Steinman
Date Of Birth: November 01, 1947 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 11 " (1.8 m)

Jim Steinman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Behind The Music (1997) 
  Meat Loaf 01x16: (Feb/01/1998) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Delta House (1979)• Main Title Theme

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jim Steinman Quotes

No quotes added for this person