Login or register  
TV

Paul Kantner


Mostly Credited As: Paul Kantner
Sometimes Credited As: Jefferson Airplane
The Jefferson Airplane
Jefferson Starship

Birth Name: Paul Lorin Kantner
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1941 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California

Paul Kantner




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sex: The Revolution (2008)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Behind The Music (1997) 
  Jefferson Airplane 01x23: (Apr/05/1998) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Kantner Quotes

No quotes added for this person