Login or register  
TV

Aimee Osbourne

Mostly Credited As: Aimee Osbourne
Birth Name: Aimee Rachel Osbourne
Date Of Birth: September 02, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Aimee Osbourne




Aimee Osbourne
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Biography (1987) 
  Ozzy Osbourne 20x01: (Jan/06/2006) As Herself 

Behind The Music (1997) 
  Ozzy Osbourne 01x25: (Apr/19/1998) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Her real birth name is "Aimee Rachel Osbourne", her parents are actress "Sharon Osbourne" and actor/composer and singer "Ozzy Osbourne".

Her sister is actress "Kelly Osbourne", her brother is actor "Jack Osbourne" and she is the 1/2 sister of actor "Louis Osbourne".

Aimee is not only an actress but she is also a very beautiful model and successful columnist.

Aimee Osbourne Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..