Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tatsuya Nakadai


Mostly Credited As: Tatsuya Nakadai
Sometimes Credited As: Nakadai Tatsuya
仲代達矢

Birth Name: Motohisa Nakadai
Date Of Birth: December 13, 1932 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan [some sources say 1930]
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Tatsuya Nakadai




TV Appearances

Fuurin Kazan (2007)As: Nobutora Takeda
Sekai no Chuushin de, Ai wo Sakebu (2004)As: Kentaro Matsumoto
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tatsuya Nakadai Quotes

No quotes added for this person