Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Steve Agee


Mostly Credited As: Steve Agee
Birth Name: Steven Douglas Agee
Date Of Birth: February 26, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Riverside, California
Height: 6' 6" (1.98 m)

Steve Agee




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Sarah Silverman Program (2007)As: Steve
Episode Cast Credits 

Community (2009) 
  Modern Espionage 06x11: (May/19/2015) As Deejay 
  App Development and Condiments 05x08: (Mar/06/2014) As David 

A To Z (2014) 
  L is for Likeability 01x12: (Jan/15/2015) As Lewis 

@Midnight (2013) 
  Scott Aukerman | Steve Agee | Sarah Silverman 03x04: (Jan/08/2015) As Himself 
  Steve Agee | Brian Posehn | Aisha Tyler 02x136: (Oct/30/2014) As Himself 
  Mary Lynn Rajskub | Steve Agee | Nick Thune 02x119: (Sep/24/2014) As Himself 
  Doug Benson | Steve Agee | Megan Neuringer 02x102: (Aug/07/2014) As Himself 

New Girl (2011) 
  LAXmas 04x11: (Dec/09/2014) As Outside Dave 
  Sister 03x16: (Feb/11/2014) As Outside Dave 
  Birthday 03x13: (Jan/21/2014) As Outside Dave 
  Menus 03x08: (Nov/12/2013) As Outside Dave 

Rick and Morty (2013) 
  Meeseeks and Destroy 01x05: (Jan/20/2014) Voiced  Giant / Restaurant Owner 

Sarah Silverman: We Are Miracles (2013) 
  SPECIAL! 01x01: (Nov/23/2013) As Himself 

Childrens Hospital (US) (2010) 
  A New Hope 05x01: (Jul/26/2013) As Terry 
  Show Me On Montana 02x10: (Oct/24/2010) As Lollipop Salesman 

The League (2009) 
  The Vapora Sport 04x07: (Nov/29/2012) As Piano Store Guy 

2 Broke Girls (2011) 
  And the Broken Hearts 01x16: (Feb/13/2012) As Tig 

Happy Endings (2011) 
  Makin' Changes! 02x12: (Jan/18/2012) As Chad 

Bob's Burgers (2011) 
  Sheesh! Cab, Bob? 01x06: (Mar/06/2011) Voiced  Glitter 

Accidentally on Purpose (2009) 
  Speed 01x17: (Apr/14/2010) As Ian 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Agee Quotes

No quotes added for this person