TV

Larry Flynt


Mostly Credited As: Larry Flynt
Birth Name: Larry Claxton Flynt Jr.
Date Of Birth: November 01, 1942 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Salyersville, Kentucky

Larry Flynt




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sex: The Revolution (2008)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Tavis Smiley (2004) 
  Larry Flynt, Maz Jobrani, Peter Eliasberg 12x11: (Jan/26/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Larry Flynt, Maz Jobrani, Peter Eliasberg 12x11: (Jan/26/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Henry Rollins Show (2006) 
  Larry Flynt, Placebo 02x13: (Jul/06/2007) As Himself 
  Larry Flynt, Placebo 02x13: (Jul/06/2007) As Himself 

Son of the Beach (2000) 
  Light My Firebush 02x06: (Apr/17/2001) As Himself 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Dr. Laura 05x39: (Feb/25/2001) As Himself 
  Dr. Laura 05x39: (Feb/25/2001) As Himself 
  Larry Flynt 04x48: (Dec/10/2000) As Himself 
  Larry Flynt 04x48: (Dec/10/2000) As Himself 

Behind The Music (1997) 
  Motley Crüe 02x13: (Dec/13/1998) As Himself 

Brand X With Russell Brand (2012) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

First Monday (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Featuring]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Larry Flynt Quotes

No quotes added for this person