Login or register  
TV

Carolyn Stellar

Mostly Credited As: Carolyn Stellar
Birth Name: Carolyn Golda Underwood
Date Of Birth: November 06, 1934 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Carolyn Stellar



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Behind The Music (1997) 
  Leif Garrett 02x16: (Jan/10/1999) As Herself 

The Brian Keith Show (1972) 
  The Pineapple League 02x04: (Oct/12/1973) As Mrs. Corrigan 

Ghost Story (1972) 
  Doorway to Death 01x17: (Jan/26/1973) As The Woman 

The Brady Bunch (1969) 
  Double Parked 02x22: (Mar/05/1971) As Greg's Teacher 

The Odd Couple (1970) (1970) 
  Oscar's New Life 01x21: (Mar/05/1971) As Secretary 

Family Affair (1966) (1966) 
  Desert Isle, Manhattan Style 05x02: (Sep/24/1970) As Abby 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carolyn Stellar Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..