Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tsurutaro Kataoka


Mostly Credited As: Tsurutaro Kataoka
Sometimes Credited As: Kataoka Tsurutaro
片岡鶴太郎

Birth Name: Toshio Hagino
Date Of Birth: December 21, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo

Tsurutaro Kataoka




TV Appearances

Tokio~Chichi e no Dengon~ (2004)As: 坪内謙介
Kin no Tamago (1997)As: Unknown
Mouri Motonari (1997)As: Unknown
Seiryuu Densetsu (1996)As: Unknown
Watashi, Mikata Desu (1995)As: Unknown
Ue o Muite Arukou! (1994)As: Unknown
Seishun no Kage (1994)As: Unknown
Kasai no Hito (1993)As: Yoshio Kawata
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tsurutaro Kataoka Quotes

No quotes added for this person