Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Miki Ito (1)


Mostly Credited As: Miki Ito (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Miki Itô
Miki Itou
Mika Hirano
Ito Miki

Birth Name: Miki Hirano
Date Of Birth: October 21, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo
Height: 4' 11 " (1.49 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
My Boss, My Hero (2006)As: Hiroko Nishina
Sa-shi-su-se-so!? (1997)As: Unknown
Shabon Dama (1991)As: Unknown
Tokyo Love Story (1991)As: Unknown
Episode Cast Credits 

Pocket Monsters (1997) 
  Citron VS Eureka!? A Sibling Battle for Nyaonix!! 10x44: (Oct/02/2014) Voiced  Mother, [Featuring]
  The Mansion of Kagebouzu! 04x81: (Jun/17/2004) Voiced  Emily, [Featuring]
  Yadon's Comprehension! Satoshi's Comprehension! 03x128: (Apr/18/2002) Voiced  Miyabi, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Miki Ito (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person