Login or register  
TV

Fred Henry

Mostly Credited As: Fred Henry
Birth Name: Fred Siegel
Date Of Birth: May 30, 1914 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: February 27, 1996




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Millionaire (1955)• Executive Producer
Date with the Angels (1957)• Executive Producer
Family Affair (1966) (1966)• Associate Producer (1966-1970)
• Executive In Charge Of Production (1969-1971)
My Three Sons (1960)• Associate Producer (1960-1969)
• Executive In Charge Of Production (1969-1972)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fred Henry Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..