TV

Ann-Marie di Mambro


Mostly Credited As: Ann-Marie di Mambro
Birth Name: Ann Marie Di Mambro
Date Of Birth: June 18, 1950 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland, UK

Ann-Marie di Mambro




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


The Coroner (2015) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Fisherman's Tale 01x04 Nov/19/2015 As: Writer
Doctors (2000) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Piano Piano 16x109 Oct/10/2014 As: Writer
No Fool Like an Old Fool 15x216 Mar/21/2014 As: Writer
Missing (2009) (2009) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Series 1, Episode 5 01x05 Mar/20/2009 As: Writer
Casualty (1986) (Credited in 16 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 16 episode crew credits
A Long Way From Home 21x38 May/19/2007 As: Writer
The Killing Floor 21x26 Feb/24/2007 As: Writer
Countdown 21x22 Jan/27/2007 As: Writer
The Personal Touch 21x21 Jan/20/2007 As: Writer
Different Worlds: Part 2 21x02 Sep/24/2006 As: Writer
Holby City (1999) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
New Beginnings 03x28 May/22/2001 As: Writer
Dramarama (1983) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Brainwaves 05x07 Jun/08/1987 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ann-Marie di Mambro Quotes

No quotes added for this person