Login or register  
TV

Yoo In Young

Mostly Credited As: Yoo In Young
Sometimes Credited As: Yoo In Yeong
Yu In Yeong

Birth Name: Hyo-min Yoo
Date Of Birth: 1984
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Yoo In Young



TV Appearances

The Three Musketeers (SK) (2014)As: Mi Ryung
Man from the Stars (2013)As: support character
A Man Called God (2010)As: Jang Mi
The Snow Queen (KR) (2006)As: Lee Seung-ri
Loveholic (2005)As: Yoon Ja-kyung
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yoo In Young Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..