Login or register  
TV

John Kettley

Mostly Credited As: John Kettley
Birth Name: John Graham Kettley
Date Of Birth: July 11, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Halifax, West Yorkshire, England




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Eggheads (2008) 
  Suzanne Charlton, Penny Tranter, John Kettley, Jim Bacon, Francis Wilson 06x09: (Dec/19/2013) As Himself 

The Great British Weather (2011) 
  Series 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Aug/03/2011) As Himself 
  Series 1, Episode 3 01x03: (Jul/27/2011) As Himself 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 14, Show 77 14x77: (Dec/16/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Style Challenge (1996) 
  Weathermen 01x32: (Oct/15/1996) As Himself 

Good Morning With Anne And Nick (1992) 
  Episode 461 05x12: (Oct/31/1995) As Himself 

Open Air (1986) 
  Series 1, Show 15 01x15: (Nov/18/1986) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Kettley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..