Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Andrea Riseborough


Mostly Credited As: Andrea Riseborough
Birth Name: Andrea Louise Riseborough
Date Of Birth: November 20, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, England
Height: 5' 5 ½" (1.66 m)

Andrea Riseborough




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Money (2014) (2014)As: Anna Elkin
The Devil's Whore (2008)As: Angelica Fanshawe
Being Human (UK) (2008)As: Annie (Pilot)
Party Animals (2007)As: Kirsty MacKenzie
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Zach Galifianakis, Andrea Riseborough 09x83: (May/21/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Graham Norton Show (2007) 
  Madonna, Andrea Riseborough, James D'Arcy, Emeli Sandé 10x10: (Jan/13/2012) As Herself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  January 11, 2012 13x11: (Jan/11/2012) As Herself 
  February 2, 2011 12x33: (Feb/02/2011) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrea Riseborough Quotes

No quotes added for this person