Login or register  
TV

Chloe

Mostly Credited As: Chloe
Sometimes Credited As: Chlöe
Chloe Nichole
Chloe Nicholle
Chlo Nicholle
Chloe Nicholls
Chloe Nichols
Chloe Nicole
Cloe Nicole
Chloe Nicolle
Chloe Nicol

Birth Name: Chloe Hoffman
Date Of Birth: November 14, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Thousand Oaks, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Chloe



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sex Games: Vegas (2005)As: Mona Barrish
Lady Chatterley's Stories (2000)As: Lady Chatterley
Episode Cast Credits 

Sex Games: Vegas (2005) 
  Miss Las Vegas 01x05: (Jun/03/2005) As Mona Barrish 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Ginger Lynn 06x35: (Aug/04/2002) As Herself 

Lady Chatterley's Stories (2000) 
  The Wager 01x04: (Feb/24/2001) As Lady Chatterley (as Chloe Nicholle) 
  The Manuscript 01x03: (Feb/17/2001) As Lady Chatterley (as Chloe Nicholle) 

Bedtime Stories (US) (2000) 
  The Regular 01x12: (Dec/22/2000) As Marla ((as Chloe Nicholle)) 

Kama Sutra (2000) 
  Nirvana 01x02: (Jul/01/2000) As Kate ((as Chloe Nicholle)) 

Behind The Music (1997) 
  Poison 02x36: (Jul/11/1999) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chloe Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..