Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Hong Soo Ah


Mostly Credited As: Hong Soo Ah
Sometimes Credited As: Hong Su A

Birth Name: Hong Geun Young
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Hong Soo Ah




TV Appearances

High as the Sky, Wide as the Earth (2007)As: Yoon Eun-ha
The 101st Proposal (2006)As: Han Geum-jun
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hong Soo Ah Quotes

No quotes added for this person