Login or register  
TV

Adam Silbar

Mostly Credited As: Adam Silbar
Birth Name: Adam Marshall Silbar
Date Of Birth: 1965

Adam Silbar



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  Suspicion of Murder 07x12: (Jan/20/1991) As Clerk 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  The Unbearable Lightness of Boring 03x15: (Apr/06/1989) As Joshua Hennessey 

V (1983) (1983) 
  The Wildcats 03x15: (Feb/15/1985) As Andy 

CHiPs (1977) 
  Go-Cart Terror 04x01: (Sep/21/1980) As Duffy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adam Silbar Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..