Login or register  
TV

Danay Garcia


Mostly Credited As: Danay Garcia
Birth Name: Danay Aguilar Garcia
Date Of Birth: July 05, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Cuba
Birth Place: Habana
Height: 5' 7 ½" (1.71 m)

Danay Garcia




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Prison Break (2005)As: Sofia (S03; recurring otherwise)
Episode Cast Credits 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Trial and Error 08x14: (Feb/13/2013) As Ellie 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  No Good Deed 05x16: (Feb/25/2009) As Flora Pollock 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  No Man's Land (1) 05x14: (Feb/05/2007) As Camille Tavarez 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Danay Garcia Quotes

No quotes added for this person