Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jillian Reeves De Ortiz


Mostly Credited As: Jillian Reeves De Ortiz
Birth Name: Jillian Pollock-Reeves
Date Of Birth: November 12, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Columbia, South Carolina
Height: 5' 3 " (1.6 m)

Jillian Reeves De Ortiz




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  The Test of My Love 02x27: (Aug/31/2008) As Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Man Down (2) 05x15: (Feb/12/2007) As Judith Freeman 
  No Man's Land (1) 05x14: (Feb/05/2007) As Bank Manager 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jillian Reeves De Ortiz Quotes

No quotes added for this person