Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tom Brooke


Mostly Credited As: Tom Brooke
Birth Name: Thomas Brooke
Date Of Birth: 1978
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Tom Brooke




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Preacher (2015)As: Fiore
Restless (2012)As: Angus Woolf
Mrs Biggs (2012)As: Mike Haynes
Thieves Like Us (2007)As: Bex
Episode Cast Credits 

Masterpiece (1971) 
  Sherlock III: (3) His Last Vow 44x08: (Feb/02/2014) As Bill Wiggins 
  Inspector Lewis, Series VI: (2) The Ramblin' Boy 43x17: (Jun/23/2013) As Brian Miller 

Sherlock (2010) 
  His Last Vow 03x03: (Jan/12/2014) As Bill Wiggins 

Agatha Christie's Poirot (1989) 
  The Big Four 13x02: (Oct/23/2013) As Lawrence Boswell Tysoe 

Game of Thrones (2010) 
  The Rains of Castamere 03x09: (Jun/02/2013) As Lothar Frey (Son of Walder Frey, Arranging Marriage) 
  The Climb 03x06: (May/05/2013) As Lothar Frey (Son of Walder Frey, Arranging Marriage) 

Lewis (2006) 
  The Ramblin' Boy (2) 07x04: (Jan/28/2013) As Brian Miller 
  The Ramblin' Boy (1) 07x03: (Jan/21/2013) As Brian Miller 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Brooke Quotes

No quotes added for this person