Login or register  
TV

Nancy Snyderman

Mostly Credited As: Nancy Snyderman
Sometimes Credited As: Dr. Nancy Snyderman

Birth Name: Nancy L. Snyderman
Date Of Birth: 1952
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri

Nancy Snyderman



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The 2014 Winter Olympics (2014)As: Herself (Reporter - Sportsdesk)
The 2012 Summer Olympics (2012)As: Herself as Dr. Nancy Snyderman (Sportsdesk Reporter)
Episode Cast Credits 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 63, Episode 74 63x74: (Apr/24/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 63, Episode 28 63x28: (Feb/19/2014) As Herself 
  5/6/13 62x181: (May/06/2013) As Herself (Chief Medical Correspondent), [Featuring]

The View (1997) 
  Michael J. Fox, Dr. Nancy Snyderman 12x169: (May/07/2009) As Herself 
  Season 7, Episode 207 07x207: (Jun/18/2004) As Herself 
  Season 6, Episode 102 06x102: (Jan/21/2003) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nancy Snyderman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..