Login or register  
TV

Queen Noor


Mostly Credited As: Queen Noor
Birth Name: Lisa Najeeb Halaby
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia

Queen Noor




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The View (1997) 
  Season 6, Episode 151 06x151: (Mar/31/2003) As Herself 
  Season 2, Episode 43 02x43: (Oct/28/1998) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Queen Noor Quotes

No quotes added for this person