Login or register  
TV

Eric Schlosser

Mostly Credited As: Eric Schlosser
Birth Name: Eric Matthew Schlosser
Date Of Birth: August 17, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City

Eric Schlosser



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Tavis Smiley (2004) 
  Eric Schlosser, Brian Jay Jones 11x56: (Mar/11/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The View (1997) 
  Season 6, Episode 202 06x202: (Jun/10/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eric Schlosser Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..