Login or register  
TV

Dolores Michaels

Mostly Credited As: Dolores Michaels
Birth Name: Dolores Rae Michaels
Date Of Birth: January 30, 1933 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kansas City, Missouri
Date Of Death: September 25, 2001

Dolores Michaels



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Lloyd Bridges Show (1962) 
  To Walk With Stars 01x23: (Feb/26/1963) As unknown 

Route 66 (1960) (1960) 
  Ever Ride the Waves in Oklahoma 03x04: (Oct/12/1962) As Medrith 

Perry Mason (1957) 
  The Case of the Playboy Pugilist 06x03: (Oct/11/1962) As Jo Sands 

Laramie (1959) 
  Among the Missing 04x01: (Sep/25/1962) As Nona 

Bus Stop (US) (1961) 
  Portrait of a Hero 01x05: (Oct/29/1961) As Louise Willis 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dolores Michaels Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..