Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tommy Mottola


Mostly Credited As: Tommy Mottola
Birth Name: Thomas Daniel Mottola Jr.
Date Of Birth: July 14, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bronx, New York

Tommy Mottola




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

American Idol (2002) 
  Top 4 perform live 05x36: (May/09/2006) As Himself 

Behind The Music (1997) 
  Celine Dion 03x19: (Jan/16/2000) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


A Model Life With Petra Nemcova (2007)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tommy Mottola Quotes

No quotes added for this person