Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Anna Netrebko


Mostly Credited As: Anna Netrebko
Sometimes Credited As: Anna Jurjewna Netrebko

Birth Name: Анна Юрьевна Нетребко
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Krasnodar, Krasnodarskiy kray, RSFSR, USSR (now Ru

Anna Netrebko




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Anna Bolena (2012)As: Anne Boleyn
Episode Cast Credits 

A Mozart Gala From Salzburg Aka Mozart, Gala Matinee (2012) 
  A Mozart Gala From Salzburg Aka Mozart, Gala Matinee 01x01: (Dec/10/2012) As Herself, [Featuring]

Wetten, dass..? (1981) 
  Offenburg (6) 31x06: (Apr/30/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Salzburg (3) 30x06: (Mar/27/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Tyra Banks, Anna Netrebko 32x108: (Jan/31/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anna Netrebko Quotes

No quotes added for this person