Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kim Su Mi


Mostly Credited As: Kim Su Mi
Sometimes Credited As: Kim Soo Mi

Birth Name: Kim Young Ok
Date Of Birth: September 03, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: South Korea

Kim Su Mi




TV Appearances

Incarnation of Money (2013)As: Bok Hwa Sool
Hello, Francesca (2005)As: Isabella
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kim Su Mi Quotes

No quotes added for this person