TV

Alfred E. Spencer


Mostly Credited As: Alfred E. Spencer
Sometimes Credited As: Al Spencer

Birth Name: Earl Alfred Spencer
Date Of Birth: December 25, 1917 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rawlins, Wyoming
Date Of Death: March 17, 1985





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Casey Jones (1957)• Set Decorator
Bourbon Street Beat (1959)• Set Decorator
My Three Sons (1960)• Set Decorator (1960)
The Monkees (1966)• Set Decorator (1967-1968)
The Young Rebels (1970)• Set Decorator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alfred E. Spencer Quotes

No quotes added for this person